black, white and pink?

class blog

Friday, November 26, 2004

hey pple... the As are over!!! hahaah wassup lets set a date and have a class thingy sometime k? haha karaoke!!! sounds good. and jerry was talking about the xmas dinnermajig rite? yeah yeah.

anyway since tis supposed to be class blog, help to spread the word ya? :)

Saturday, November 20, 2004

YO YO YO

whaddup brudders..
my first time blogging here.. so here goes...
i'm the guy that came from ABSS.. that's Ah Beng Sec Sch..
i had a fairly long fringe on one side of my hair but i cut it off cos
GAy bian too Kao Be... haha.. anyways, to all the brudders, the end is near..
after that its time to soak up the sun and tell everyone to lighten up :)

Peace Out Mofos...
dan

Friday, November 19, 2004

the name sucks

i think we should change the blog name eh its quite long and hard to remember.something easier like jerryhosclass.blogspot.com

Thursday, November 18, 2004

i love it man. i think the mascot rocks. frigging gay wtf. haha

Monday, November 15, 2004

mascot!?


ok found this pic on the net so i kinda downloaded it and edited in adobe... haha~ hope u guys like it...

Sunday, November 14, 2004

scrwd

wassup hahaha i can't believe i'm doing this now but ya i am so. i'm so dead.

woo hoo its my first entry

I'm finally in! Yeah haha anyway wassa. A' levels must study. see how i die in ns at http://www.specialoperations.com/Foreign/Singapore/NDU/